Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ]

cirka 1550 Olof Nilsson Mörviken Åre
1564 Anders "Anders i Handöl" Persson (Pedersson) Handöl Åre
cirka 1580 Knut Knud Olofsson Mörviken Nr. 2 ? Åre
1599 Per Peder Andersson Handöl Åre
1611 Erik Andersson Duved Åre
1617 Brita Persdotter Åre
1621 Joen Persson Åre
1629 Anders Persson Handöl Åre
1632 Christina Eriksson ^
1636 Daniel Karlsson Handöl Nr:1 Åre
1641 Anders Olofsson
1647 Knut Nilsson Mörviken Nr.2 Åre
1648 Gertrud Larsdotter HAmre Åre
1649 Inga Persdotter Åre
1650 Agnes Hindriksdotter
1652 Gölu Hindriksdotter Handöl Åre
1655 Mårten Stensson ^ Åre
1655 Sven Jönsson
1657 Per Jonsson
cirka 1658 Nils Olofsson Vik Åre
1659 Kerstin Olofsdotter Wallan Åre
1660 Anders Ersson Rennberg Åre
1660 Märit Göransdotter Mörviken Åre
1660 Nils Olofsson Lien Åre
1662 Brita Jonsdotter
1662 Marit Simonsdotter Kall
1663 Olof Eriksson Rännberg Åre
1664 Cherstin Nilsdotter ^ Åre
1664 Gölu Jonsdotter Björnänge Åre
1665 Carl Olsson Mörviken Åre
1666 Jon Persson
1666 Per Olofsson
1667 Per Andersson Svedje Åre
1667 Per Olofsson Svedje Åre
1668 Agnes Persdotter Åre
1668 Gunnar Mattsson Åre
1669 Inger Persdotter Wik Åre
1669 Jon Andersson
1669 Lucia Svensdotter
1669 Per Persson Wik Åre
1670 Karin Jonsdotter Nordhallen Åre
cirka 1670 Marit Nilsdotter
cirka 1670 Per Persson
1672 Nils Palm Hårbörsta Åre
1672 Olof Olofsson
1673 Olof Jacobsson Lien Åre
1674 Gertrud Nilsdotter Brattland Åre
1674 Hans Nilsson
cirka 1675 Jon Eriksson Årberg
1676 Johan Hansson Rör Kall
1677 Cecilia Olofsdotter Wik Åre
1677 Lucia Matsdotter Berge Åre
1680 Henrik Andersson Svedje Åre
1680 Ingeborg Eriksdotter Hammarnäset Hallen
cirka 1680 Jon Persson
1680 Karl Andersson Hårbörsta Åre
cirka 1680 Marita Danielsdotter
cirka 1680 Märta Mårtensdotter
cirka 1680 Susanna Simonsdotter Röö Kall
1681 Sara Jonsdotter Nordhallen Åre
1682 Brita Olofsdotter
1682 Nils Jonsson Staa Åre
1683 Anna Eriksdotter
1684 Gölu Persdotter Duved Åre
1684 Lars Andersson
1684 Lars Hansson Östlien Åre
1685 Anna Olofsdotter ^
1687 Daniel Persson
1688 Sara Olofsdotter Sulviken Kall
1689-07-17 Karin Persdotter Handöl Åre
1689 Sten Mårtensson Bräcke Åre
1690-01-01 Olof Andersson Svedje Åre
1690-01-08 Carl Knutsson Mörviken Åre
1690-05-05 Kerstin Andersdotter Vallan Åre
1690 Brita Jonsdotter Duved Åre
cirka 1690 Brita Larsdotter
cirka 1690 Brita Svensdotter Såå Åre
cirka 1690 Erik Eriksson
cirka 1690 Lars Persson Såå Nr.3 Åre
cirka 1690 Licia Eriksdotter Hårbörsta Åre
1691-08-02 Nils Mårtensson Bräcke Åre
1692-11-19 Olof Carlsson Mörviken Åre
1693-02-15 Olof Knutsson Mörviken Nr.2 Åre
1693-05-22 Lars Jonsson Edsåsen Undersåker
1693-11-12 Jon Mårtensson Bräcke Åre
1693 Lars Andersson
1694-05-11 Karin Nilsdotter Åre
1694-12-16 Göran Carlsson Mörviken Åre
1694 Brita Olofsdotter Åre
1694 Olof Andersson Hellberg
1695-04-19 Erik Olofsson Rännberg
1695-08-02 Karl Jacobsson Lien Åre
1695-12-10 Per Carlsson Mörviken Åre
1696-04-13 Kerstin Hansdotter Berge Åre
1696-05-24 Gertrud Mårtensdotter Bräcke Åre
1696-08-03 Daniel Knutsson Mörviken Åre
1697-05-21 Carl Carlsson Mörviken Åre
1697-07-16 Anna Olofsdotter Rännberg Åre
1699-04-28 Benjamin Carlsson Mörviken Åre
1699-07-17 Olof Mårtensson Bräcke Åre
1699-08-04 Jon Hindriksson England Åre
1699-08-06 Brita Nilsdotter Wik Åre
1699-11-10 Lisbeth Persdotter Svedje Åre
1700-04-06 Kristin Olofsdotter Rännberg Åre
1700-05-14 Märta Nilsdotter
1700-07-26 Brita Olofsdotter Undersåker Undersåker
1701-02-11 Cherstin Carlsdotter Mörviken Åre
1701-04-07 Carin Persdotter Svedje Åre
cirka 1701-04-07 Karin Persdotter Svedje Åre
1701-09-29 Jacob Olofsson Kall
1702-07-28 Carl Carlsson Mörviken Åre
1702-07-28 Göran Carlsson Mörviken Åre
1702-10-22 Erik Olofsson Rännberg Åre
1703-01-15 Anders Persson Svedje Åre
1703-10-04 Per Carlsson Mörviken Åre
1703 Agnes Johansdotter
1704-06-04 Per Hindriksson Tege Åre
1704-09-29 Jon Nilsson
1704-12-25 Agnes Olofsdotter Rännberg Åre
1704 Elin Olofsdotter Brattäggen Kall
1704 Erik Jonsson Hårbörsta Åre
1705-07-25 Märet Mårtensdotter Uppland Mörsil
1706-02-19 Nils Nilsson Björnänge Nr:3 Åre
1706-05-09 Olof Jonsson Hårbörsta Åre
1706 Freidrich Adler Ljusnarsberg
1706 Ingrid Ersdotter Ottsjö Undersåker
1707-07-08 Erik Nilsson Åre
1707-12-16 Gunborg Persdotter Duver Åre
1708-01-03 Grels Olofsson Kall
1708-02-22 Olof Andersson
1708-03-22 Matts Persson Handöl Åre
1709-01-02 Märit Persdotter Handöl Åre
1709-01-12 Brita Persdotter
1709-02-09 Mats Gunnarsson Totten Nr:1 Åre
1710-03-11 Hans Larsson Östlien Åre
1710 Anna Jonsdotter Hårbörsta Åre
1710 Elias Klasson Nya Kopparberg
1710 Maria Nilsdotter Lindberg Ljusnarsberg
1711-02-12 Jon Gunnarsson Totten Nr:1 Åre
1711-04-21 Sigrid Persdotter Hamre Åre
1711-07-11 Olof Larsson Östlien Åre
1712-01-17 Olof Jonsson Falk Hårbörsta Åre
1712-03-03 Erik Olofsson Brattland
1712-03-22 Cherstin Danielsdotter Åre
1712-05-29 Kerstin Jonsdotter Västergård Kall
1712 Helena Jacobsdotter Friberg Åre
1712 Nils Nilsson Palm Hårbörsta Åre
1713-03-08 Nils Gunnarsson Totten Nr:1 Åre
1713-12-27 Hans Larsson Östlien Åre
1714-01-27 Carin Mårtensdotter
1714-04-22 Jon Jonsson Falk Stamgärde Undersåker
1714-05-22 Kerstin Jonsdotter Forssa Åre
1714-07-25 Per Larsson Såå Åre
1714-12-14 Carin Jonsdotter
1714-12-18 Anders Karlsson Hårbörsta Åre
1714 Esten Nilsson Staa Åre
1715-01-09 Anna Hindriksson
1715-06-08 Per Danielsson
1715-07-24 Anna Svensdotter Tidman Forsa Åre
1715-08-14 Daniel Persson Hamre Åre
1715-12-18 Kerstin Nilsdotter Berge 3 Åre
1715 Anna Jonsdotter Hårbörsta Åre
1716-01-22 Jon Larsson Östlien Åre
1716-05-18 Karin Hansdotter England Åre
1716-12-16 Agnes Larsdotter Såå Nr:3 Åre
1716 Jöns Engström
1716 Ragnhild Jonsdotter Forsa Nr:2 Åre
1717-03-22 Anders Hindriksson
1717-04-26 Lars Larsson Östlien Åre
1717-12-18 Orsill Eriksdotter Röde Alsen
1717 Ingeborg Persdotter Handöl Åre
1718-02-23 Gunnar Jonsson Hedman Järpen Undersåker
1718 Nils Hindriksson Björnänge Åre
1719 Karin Olofsdotter Undersåker
1719 Nils Brewitz
1720-04-23 Agnes Larsson Östlien Åre
1720-04-24 Jöns Larsson Såå Åre
1720-04-24 Nils Hansson Brattland Undersåker
1720-05-09 Brita Persdotter Hamre Åre
1720 Anders Wallensson Berge Åre
1720 Lars Eriksson
1720 Maria Olofsdotter Bräcke Åre
1721-05-06 Mårten Stensson Bräcke Åre
1721-11-27 Olof Persson Hamre Åre
1722-01-19 Kerstin Gunnarsdotter Hielte Järpbyn Undersåker
1723-04-06 Anders Olofsson Wallan Åre
1723-08-14 Kerstin Persdotter Duved Åre
1723-10-29 Ingrid Olofsdotter Mörviken Nr.2 Åre
1723 Per Forsberg ^
1723 Per Petter Forsberg Falun
1724-04-25 Marit Stensdotter
1724-05-12 Marit Karlsdotter
1724-10-12 Anna Annika Larsdotter Såå Åre
1724-10-12 Anna Larsdotter Såå Åre
1725-01-21 Kerstin Persdotter Hamre Åre
1725-03-12 Märta Olofsdotter Mörviken Nr.2 Åre
1725-04-11 Carl Göransson Mörviken Åre
1725-05-24 Hans Olofsson Åre
1725-06-20 Märeta (Maria) Mårtensdotter Romo Undersåker
1725-06-28 Mårten Olofsson
1725-08-17 Kristina Nilsdotter Brattland
1725-10-07 Jon Eriksson Malmström Såå Nr:1 Åre
1725-11-01 Märta Persdotter
1725 Johan Dalström
1726-06-17 Per Larsson Östlien Åre
1726-10-04 Hindrik Jonsson
1726-12-20 Brita Göransdotter Mörviken Åre
1727-04-05 Mårten Karlsson Lien Åre
1727-06-12 Ingrid Olofsdotter Mörviken Nr.2 Åre
1727-09-11 Cherstin Svensdotter Duvedskans Åre
1728-02-11 Brita Jonsdotter England Åre
1728-03-04 Anna Olofsdotter England Åre
1728-10-30 Jon Hansson England Åre
1729-01-01 Kerstin Göransdotter Mörviken Åre
1729-05-13 Kerstin Karlsdotter Lien Åre
1729-11-21 Johan Eriksson Moverare Falun
1729 Jöns Persson
1729 Lucia Jacobsdotter
1730-01-18 Lisbeth Jönsdotter Konäs Kall
1730-03-27 Cherstin Olofsdotter Mörviken Åre
1730-11-22 Per Persson Svedberg
1730 Agnis Jonsdotter
1730 Per Olofsson Malmsten
1731-02-29 Gölu Jonsdotter
1731-05-02 Olof Ersson Rännberg Åre
1731-05-04 Carl Göransson ^ Undersåker
1731-09-12 Brita Jonsdotter Stamgärde Åre
1731 Kerstin Eriksdotter Kolåsen Kall
1732-04-02 Nils Stensson Bräcke Åre
1732-06-24 Cherstin Olofsdotter Mörviken Nr.2 Åre
1732 Anders Hindriksson Svedje Åre
1732 Brita Helena Björkebaum
1732 Daniel Bengtsson Åre
1732 Lars Noreus
1733-01-27 Nils Nilsson Bjöenänge Åre
1733-02-25 Olof Göransson Mörviken Åre
1733-03-04 Olof Jonsson England Nr:3 Åre
1733-04-08 Cherstin Ersdotter Rännberg Åre
1733-07-20 Per Hindriksson Svedje Åre
1733-08-12 Marit Nilsdotter Brattland Åre
1734-02-02 Anders Aronsson Sungsvallen Åre
1734-03-24 Olof Jacobsson Lien Åre
1734-05-10 Göta Ersdotter ^
1734-09-06 Erik Ersson Rännberg Åre
1734-12-15 Olof Olofsson Mörviken Nr.2 Åre
1734 Barbro Andersdotter
1734 Regina Ekman
1735-01-19 Sven Nilsson Åre
1735-03-09 Kerstin Stensdotter Bräcke Åre
1735-05-04 Benjamin Göransson Mörviken Åre
1735-05-28 Anna Jonsdotter
1735-07-23 Jon Jonasson Stadig Stamgärde
1735-07-27 Märta Grelsdotter Hårbörsta Åre
1736-01-22 Ingeborg Karlsdotter
1736-02-08 Olof Hindriksson (Henriksson) Svedje Åre
1736-02-20 Sven Nilsson Björnänge Åre
1737-01-26 Erik Andersson Skutberg
1737-05-13 Mårten Olofsson
1737-07-01 Ingrid Ersdotter Rännberg Åre
1737-07-10 Anna Jönsdotter Edsåsen Undersåker
1737-07-10 Nils Göransson Malm Mörviken Åre
1738-01-10 Jon Nilsson Björnänge Nr:3 Åre
1738-03-01 Anna Persdotter Hallen Undersåker
1738-05-22 Sara Olofsdotter Östlien Åre
1738-06-21 Anders Hindriksson Svedje Åre
1738-12-03 Knut Olofsson Mörviken Nr.2 Åre
1739-04-08 Olof Karlsson
1739-04-13 Pehr Eriksson Rännberg Åre
1739-05-11 Marta Göransdotter Mörviken Åre
1739-05-31 Ingeborg Kristensdotter Bye Mörsil
1739-06-13 Nils Nilsson Palm Hårbörsta Åre
1739-12-02 Hans Olofsson Östlien Åre
1739-12-13 Karin Nilsdotter Åre
1740-02-06 Karin Larsdotter Wik Åre
1740-09-14 Anders Olofsson Såå Nr:3 Åre
1740-09-19 Nils Jonsson
1740-09-28 Annika Estensdotter Medstugan Åre
1741-09-13 Kristina Fredriksdotter Adler
1741-09-26 Jon Nilsson Medstugan Åre
1742-04-05 Gudlof Nilsdotter Björnänge Nr:3 Åre
1742-05-04 Peder Göransson Mörviken Åre
1742-08-08 Olof Olofsson Östlien Åre
1742 Hans Jacobsson Lien Nr:2 Åre
1742 Marta Ersdotter Rännberg Åre
1743-02 Jonas Olofsson Roman Romo Undersåker
1743-04-03 Lucia Andersdotter Lund Åre
1743-06-02 Jon Jonsson Falk Stamgärde Undersåker
1743-12-14 Per Olofsson Nordhallen Åre
1743 Ingrid Estensdotter Medstugan Åre
1744-04-06 Jonas Matsson Totten Nr:1 Åre
1744-04-07 Kerstin Jacobsdotter Såå Åre
1744-04-18 Jonas Eriksson Nordhallen Nr:2 Åre
1744-05-13 Lars Nilsson Björnänge Åre
1744-06-15 Per Petrus Mattsson Klocka Åre
1744-06-22 Brita Olofsdotter Hellberg Brattland Åre
1744-06-22 Gunnar Nilsson Medstugan Åre
1744-09-28 Annika Jönsdotter Engström Fröån Åre
1744-12-23 Johan Hansson Edsåsen Undersåker
1744 Anders Jacibsson Frost
1744 Johan Helgesson Skalstugan Åre
1744 Märta Ersdotter Rännberg Åre
1745-01-17 Cherstin Jonsdotter Stamgärde Undersåker
1745-06-14 Jöns Jacobsson Lien Nr:2 Åre
1745-11-23 Sara Hansdotter Östlien Åre
1745 Elin Göransdotter Mörviken Åre
1746-03-18 Jonas Nilsson Palm Hårbörsta Åre
1746-03-20 Gertrud Larsdotter Edsåsen Undersåker
1746-05-08 Maria Mattsdotter Klocka Åre
1746-08-12 Maria Nilsdotter Björnänge Nr:3 Åre
1746-09-10 Anna Nilsdotter Medstugan Åre
1746-09-19 Anna Ersdotter Ottsjö Undersåker
1746-09-20 Gölu Olofsdotter Brattland Åre
1746-11-20 Karin Matsdotter Totten Nr:1 Åre
1746-12-05 Margareta Jonsdotter Stamgärde Undersåker
1746-12-27 Per Eriksson
1746 Ingeborg Andersdotter Edsåsen Undersåker
1746 Maria Nilsdotter Björnänge Åre
1746 Nils Estensson Åre
1747-01-30 Anna Andersdotter Berge 3 Åre
1747-02-13 Nils Ersson Åre
1747-02-25 Mareth Olofsdotter Björnänge Åre
1747-04-11 Erik Ersson Rännberg Åre
1747-04-28 Per Olofsson Romo Undersåker
1747-06-14 Lars Olofsson Östlien Åre
1747-09-18 Jonas Göransson Mörviken Åre
1748-03-29 Karin Jonsdotter Stamgärde Undersåker
1748-03-31 Lucia Mattsdotter Klocka Åre
1748-04-01 Lisbeth Ersdotter Forsa Åre
1748-04-25 Jöns Hansson Östlien Åre
1748-05-05 Olof Larsson Edsåsen Undersåker
1748-09-08 Jon Estensson Medstugan Åre
1748-09-21 Henrik Nilsson Åre
1748-10-08 Olof Nilsson Björnänge Åre
1748-10-10 Agnes Olofsdotter Brattland Åre
1748-11-02 Gertrud Nilsdotter Palm Hårbörsta Åre
1748-12-12 Daniel Ersson Åre
1748 Paul Lorenzon Löding Opdal, Norge
1748 Peder Björnsson Tydalen, Norge
1748 Susanna Heljesdotter Fröån Åre
1749-01-31 Angis Olofsdotter Romo Undersåker
1749-02-10 Olof Karlsson Stalltjärnsstugan Åre
1749-03-26 Sara Nilsdotter Medstugan Åre
1749-07-20 Per Göransson Totten Nr:2 Åre
1749-07-30 Erik Larsson Stamfeldt Mörviken 2 Åre
1750-02-16 Lucia Larsdotter Edsåsen Undersåker
1750-04-30 Ingeborg Jönsdotter Brattland
1750-08-11 Kristina Rebecka Mosesdotter Lund Kall
1750-09-05 Jacob Mattsson Klocka Åre
1750-10-18 Sven Nilsson Åre
1750-10-28 Lucia Hemmingsdotter
1750-11-18 Sven Nilsson Nordhallen Åre
1750-12-30 Brita Gunnarsdotter Järpen Undersåker
1751-01-18 Ingeborg Nilsdotter Medstugan Åre
1751-02-06 Carl Andersson Berge 3 Åre
1751-03-17 Per Persson Wallan Åre
1751-04-10 Brita Jonsdotter Kall
1751-04-20 Lars Jönsson Såå Åre
1751-06-06 Per Olofsson
1751-07-19 Lars Olofsson Hellberg
1751-08-12 Brita Andersdotter Handöl Åre
1751-08-23 Grels Nilsson Palm Hårbörsta Åre
1751-12-20 Brita Olofsdotter Östlien Åre
1751 Magnus Nilsson Brewitz Åre
1751 Per Estensson Medstugan Åre
1752-03-06 Jon Larsson Edsåsen Undersåker
1752-04-27 Cherstin Hansdotter Östlien Åre
1752-05-16 Kerstin Mårtensdotter Lund Åre
1752-05-31 Mårten Jonsson Falk Stamgärde Undersåker
1752 Anna Eriksdotter Åre
1753-02-08 Lisbeth Hansdotter Edsåsen Undersåker
1753-04-01 Kerstin Persdotter Wallan Åre
1753-04-06 Kerstin Olofsdotter Hamre Åre
1753-04-11 Erik Andersson Åre
1753-04-16 Maria Estensdotter Medstugan Åre
1753-04-19 Gertrud Mårtensdotter Duved Åre
1753-05-07 Nils Nilsson Medstugan Åre
1753-07-10 Brita Larsdotter Mörviken 2 Åre
1753-07-12 Olof Mårtensson Bräcke Åre
1753-08-02 Hindrik Nilsson Björnänge Nr:3 Åre
1753-09-29 Jonas Mårtensson Lund Åre
1753-11-15 Märta Jonsdotter Kall
1753-11-15 Sara Olofsdotter Östlien Åre
1753-12-16 Ingeborg Moverare Undersåker
1753 Lisa Jonsdotter Vaplan
1754-02-03 Brita Eriksdotter Staa Åre
1754-05-21 Sten Nilsson Palm Hårbörsta Åre
1754-05-28 Hans Nilsson England Nr:1 Åre
1754-06-07 Elisabeth Hindriksdotter England Nr:3 Åre
1754-06-15 Nils Jönsson Såå Åre
1754-06-26 Jöns Olofsson Romo Undersåker
1754-07-13 Fredrik Hansson Nordhallen Nr:4 Åre
1754-07-28 Henrik Olofsson Åre
1754-09-08 Lars Hansson Östlien Åre
1754-10-02 Olof Hansson Duved Åre
1754-11-16 Elisabeth Mattsdotter Klocka Åre
1754-12-11 Christina Andersdotter Vik, Åre
1754 Anna Nilsson Brewitz Åre
1755-01-31 Sara Jonsdotter Berge Åre
1755-02-08 Märta Mårtensdotter Wallan Åre
1755-03-05 Per Carlsson

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Stefan Holmgren.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-02-04